Radio Station Daily Schedule

Download a Calendar View PDF of Our Schedule – Click Here
NOTE: The daily schedule is for 12 HRS (6:00AM PST to 6:00PM PST), which then repeats the second 12 hours of each day (6:00PM PST to 6:00AM PST).

6:00am PST | 2:00pm UTC

Monday Rob Cartledge, Blessed Hope Chapel South Australia
Tuesday Rob Cartledge, Blessed Hope Chapel South Australia

Wednesday Rob Cartledge, Blessed Hope Chapel South Australia
Thursday Rob Cartledge, Blessed Hope Chapel South Australia
Friday Rob Cartledge, Blessed Hope Chapel South Australia
Saturday Christian Music

Sunday Christian Music

7:00am PST | 3:00pm UTC

Monday Joe Schimmel, Blessed Hope Chapel
Tuesday Joe Schimmel, Blessed Hope Chapel
Wednesday Joe Schimmel, Blessed Hope Chapel
Thursday Joe Schimmel, Blessed Hope Chapel
Friday Joe Schimmel, Blessed Hope Chapel
Saturday Christian Music
Sunday Christian Music

8:30am PST | 4:30pm UTC

Monday Ray Comfort
Tuesday Ray Comfort
Wednesday Ray Comfort
Thursday Ray Comfort

Friday Ray Comfort
Saturday Christian Music
Sunday Christian Music

9:00am PST | 5:00pm UTC

Monday Dave Pawson
Tuesday Dave Pawson
Wednesday Dave Pawson
Thursday Dave Pawson
Friday Dave Pawson
Saturday Christian Music
Sunday Christian Music

10:00am PST | 6:00pm UTC

Monday Joe Schimmel, Blessed Hope Chapel
Tuesday Joe Schimmel, Blessed Hope Chapel
Wednesday Joe Schimmel, Blessed Hope Chapel
Thursday Joe Schimmel, Blessed Hope Chapel
Friday Joe Schimmel, Blessed Hope Chapel
Saturday Christian Music
Sunday Christian Music

11:30am PST | 7:30pm UTC

Monday John Ankerburg
Tuesday John Ankerburg
Wednesday John Ankerburg
Thursday John Ankerburg
Friday John Ankerburg
Saturday Special audio presentation from a DVD (starts at 11:00am PST / 7:00pm UTC)

Sunday Unshackled Radio Theater (starts at 11:00am PST / 7:00pm UTC)

12:00pm PST | 8:00pm UTC

Monday Dr. Walter Martin
Tuesday Dr. Walter Martin
Wednesday Dr. Walter Martin
Thursday Dr. Walter Martin
Friday Dr. Walter Martin
Saturday Special audio presentation from a DVD (starts at 11:00am PST / 7:00pm UTC)
Sunday Unshackled Radio Theater (11:00am PST / 7:00pm UTC)

1:00pm PST | 9:00pm UTC

Monday Joe Schimmel, Blessed Hope Chapel
Tuesday Joe Schimmel, Blessed Hope Chapel
Wednesday Joe Schimmel, Blessed Hope Chapel
Thursday Joe Schimmel, Blessed Hope Chapel
Friday Joe Schimmel, Blessed Hope Chapel
Saturday Special audio presentation from a DVD (starts at 11:00am PST / 7:00pm UTC)
Sunday The Good Fight Radio Show (repeat)

2:30pm PST | 10:30pm UTC

Monday Jay Smith
Tuesday Bobby Conway, The One Minute Apologist
Wednesday –
Thursday Bobby Conway, The One Minute Apologist
Friday John Lennox
Saturday Christian Music
Sunday 5:11 News with Chad Davidson (2:00pm PST / 10:00pm UTC), Christian Music (2:30pm PST / 10:30pm UTC)

3:00pm PST | 11:00pm UTC

Monday Ray Comfort
Tuesday Frank Turek
Wednesday Leonard Ravenhill
Thursday One For Israel
Friday Frank Turek
Saturday Leighton Flowers
Sunday Christian Music

4:00pm PST | 12:00am UTC

Monday Worship Hour
Tuesday Worship Hour
Wednesday Worship Hour
Thursday Worship Hour
Friday Worship Hour
Saturday Prophetic Update Hour
Sunday Ray Comfort

5:30pm PST | 1:30am UTC

Monday The Good Fight Radio Show
Tuesday The Good Fight Radio Show
Wednesday The Good Fight Radio Show
Thursday The Good Fight Radio Show
Friday 5:11 News with Chad Davidson
Saturday Bobby Conway, The One Minute Apologist (5:00pm PST / 1:00am UTC)
Sunday Unshackled Radio Theater (5:00pm PST / 1:00am UTC)